RUNNING MAN EPISODE 70 EPDRAMA

Khun is fast too but I think he still kind of holding back because he doesn’t want to offend or hurt anyone. The crowds there are unbelievable for the RM gang. The Ace and The Commander need to duke it out now in the next episode. This site uses cookies. So they present a new proposition: She feigned innocence and ignorance after tearing off Kwang-Soo’s name-tag “Can’t I just put it back?

I loved how cunning and smart Sohn YeJin is. Ya beda orang beda selera. It reminded me of the first few episodes with the running bell. Your introduction says it all Kwang-soo I am SO proud of you right now. It works and they head upstairs to track the missing name tags. Meanwhile the Monday Couple and Cheol-min arrive at the landing, the latter with a deflated expression on his face.

She appears before them that next moment and Haha takes the opportunity to hand over his love note and another surprise one — his cell phone number. It gave us so many dimensions of what a Running Man Episode could be! Ji Suk Jin akhirnya pernah menang kok, pun itu Individual Race.

Running Man ep 70 review | Kdrama&more

Go big or go home, right? Namun untuk Monday Couple harus berpisah dulu. Dan episodd bintang tamu ini jadi salah satu aspek yang memikat buat penonton.

  BLACKSTONE MILLBURY MOVIE TIMES

Misalnya dengan ngangkat permainan tradisional tapi sedikit dimordenisasi gitu kek. Yes, let me fill out that prescription for you.

Hipployta December 4, at 3: Di situ letak serunya RM buatku.

Pun tipikal orang kita terutama tivi yang itu juga gitu sih. Jadi rating bagi mereka sepertinya cuma acuan untuk buat game lebih seru lagi. runnung

Pembagian timnya sendiri merupakan pasangan antara cewek-cowok, konsep game couple race. I think she is stunning and a great actress.

That was awesomely diplomatic of you Cynthia. Notify me of new posts via email.

But hey, one less fangirl to beat off with a stick right? Think you just racked up some awesome Dad points there.

Pupuhu Blog

This was a really cool episode. Luncat kana eusi Arip Yeuh! Aww, your player methods are just as childish as you are, Haroro. Ya pasti lah semua episode RM mah seru, masih setia nungguin yg baru tiap minggunya. So okay, I know that I really late maybe a little lame but I just wanted to say this out aloud, to someone, even if no one hears me.

Daftar Episode Running Man Bertabur Idol – Arip Yeuh!

Emang RM mah modalnya gede. Can’t wait for the Hong Kong one! Mengutip dari blog Gizippsaya tuh termasuk tipe penonton yang kesemsem Running Man gara-gara idol kesukaan diundang jadi bintang tamu. Tapi pas pembukaan mereka keliatan terkejut. Kemarin-kemarin masih pemula, daya tarik rm emang bukan dari bintang tamunya. And to rub it in, Haha asks the VJs to choose too, and they all choose Kwangvatar. Duel nametag ripping pas awalnya sadis bener. Itu pasti yg ditonton episode kan yg bilang gitu.

  WATCH MRS EASTWOOD AND COMPANY MORGIFIED

Basically you have to create groups of whatever number Mr. When they were doing the bungee jump epdraja i kinda wanted to see gary and ji hyo try to jump together that would of been really cute,lol and i was totally shocked when kwangsoo actually jumped i really thought he wasnt going to do eperama, he really surprised me which makes me spisode hin even more.

Ceritanya semua peserta yang dibagi jadi tiga tim merupakan alien yang ditugaskan ke bumi untuk mengumpulkan sampel air sebanyak 21 liter. Contoh aja kayak yg itu, ternyata mereka udah latihan dance dulu di satu epcrama yg sama sehingga pasti udah pada hapal siapa bintang tamu dan timnya.

Nah, episode ini salah satu pertarungan robek-robekan nametag paling seru di game finalnya.