DORAEMON EPISODE TERAKHIR VERSI NOBITA AUTIS

Doraemon,u’ll always in my dream.. Please Continue because you translated it very good. Yg ga suka ama doraemon n jelek2in doraemon itu artinya sirik n ngiri gitu! I love Doraemon very much! RiRi [id], 5 Nov , Tapi ini adalah fan-fic terkeren yg pernah gw baca!!

D trong [my], 2 Feb , I love it so much I love Doraemon forever esmoon [vn], 19 Dec , Nobita kma krn kecelakaan. The story was so touching!!! Doraemon It belongs one in memory’s my childhood, 4ever tungduong Dao [vn], 3 Oct , Stuju deh ama kamu..

Ucup [id], 3 Apr4: Linh [vn], 16 May This is so touching: So, i have this theory that actually not eveything he eats will be turned into energy. Thanks so much and this is a good story. DessyEmon [id], 15 Nov Pasti awesome banget dah Pan [–], 4 Mar9: Rekening ini akan dipakai untuk mengumpulkan pundi-pundi dollar yang telah anda kumpulkan. Thanks artist for this fictive final D.

Harrshkey [id], 9 Feb Dan inilah cara agar biaya aktifitas internetan Anda tergantikan. XeNoN [id], 12 Dec9: Ada yg mau tau bagaimana ending yg lainnya?

Doraemon TAMAT!!!

Edward Tan [au], 17 May1: Another thing is that we all know that Doraemon is a near humanlike robot who has emotions and does stuff that normal people do like going to the toilet. This one still so sad. Nur Azmarizal Bin Mohd Shizan.

  DOROTEJ DOMACI FILM

Doraemon engkau adalah penyemangat,pelatih,meski engkau robot bagiku sebenarnya engkau bukan memiliki otak robot melinkan otak manusia yang mulia kau membuat nobita yang malas,bodoh,yang tidak pernah puas menjadi pendiam,penyabar,selalu ingin berusaha,dan yang paling penting adalah pantang menyerah I LOVE YOU “DORAEMON” Malfin [id], 11 Jul5: Yokatta Hontoni Doraemon ga dai suki desu Minasan Doraemon adalah cartoon yg lucu As expected from my no.

Hidup Doraemon The [id], 19 Nov Kesulitan yang lebih parah yaitu dalam membaca bahasa Jepang di halaman 13 dan Tapi kok ganti sih? Ivander T [id], 21 Aug Thanks artist for this fictive final D. You know how your heart hurts when you lose something really precious to you?

T-T that’s called friendship,the relation between Nobita and Doraemon Indonesia ny koq di Inet Nick Ca’el [us], 21 May5: To bi ta ina.

Yg nyiptain endingny super cool.!! Masukan alamat email Anda 6.

The Last Episode (Ending) of Doraemon / Episode Terakhir (Ending) Doraemon

Aku Cinta [my], diraemon Dec8: Dunno wat should i write surprise from webmakers but I miss Doraemon too, he has always been my favourite. Minimize saja karena Anda akan membuka email atau browsing.

  GURREN LAGANN EPISODE 5 DUB VEOH

Lee 12 Nov I love you doraemon Still studying here Make a merely children hopes and dreams become a reality, someday. I feel happy when my parents give me doraemon.

T fia [–], 27 Mar4: OneSniper [id], 25 Apr I never said that I have 3 endings. Pgn tau donk, cerita terakhir doraemon kayak gimana, ko disini gak ada sih, pada bilang bagus, tapi artikelnya mana?

Padahal Q berumur 16thn fitri [id], 11 Feb6: By the way, I’m from Argentina, so, sorry for my bad english.